Отличники
2016-17 учебный год.
2А класс Базванова Алёна Коваль Анна Конушева Ульяна Меренков Иван Фраевич Михаил 2Б класс Баукина Софья Ильин Владимир Калинина Алёна Марочкина Мария Новикова Ксения Щебеленкова Виктория 3А класс Борычева Софья Михайловна Гребенникова Варвара Сергеевна Ерохина Софья Михайловна Козлова Анастасия Андреевна Петухов Андрей Александрович Шандрыгина Анна Вячеславовна
3 Б класс Ерошкина Софья Сергеевна Журавлева Кира Даниловна
4А класс Рузавин Арсений Алексеевич
4 Б класс Гудкова Наталья Михайловна Никишин Михаил Алексеевич 5А
|
7 А класс Евсина Анастасия Евгеньевна Нистратова Дарья Александровна Панина Елена Викторовна
Прозорова Анастасия 7 Б класс Сумин Данил 8А класс Зезина Кристина Вячеславовна Чепелюк Даниил Дмитриевич 9А класс
Бирюкова Наталья Алелекова Алёна Амелюшкина Ульяна
9Б класс Юдаев Лев Николаевич Бочарова Екатерина Петина Карина 10А класс Анашкин Виталий Сергеевич Аксенова Надежда Михайловна Кротова Мария Михайловна Никитина София Геннадьевна Черницын Дмитрий Борисович
10Б класс Астахова Ирина Алексеевна Калинина Алина Витальевна Орликова Анна Александровна Хасанова Юлия Игоревна Чекалина Наталья Владимировна Червякова Юлия Константиновна Юрьева Анастасия Александровна
11А класс Абдурахманова Марият Абдулаевна Князькова Надежда Викторовна Комарова Кристина Юрьевна Павлова Мария Витальевна Петухова Юлия Александровна Соколова Анна Сергеевна Сычева Валерия Сергеевна Фурсова Марина Александровна Шаститко Ксения Александровна |
Отличники за 2015-16 учебный год.
2 «А» класс
Борычева Софья Гребенникова Варвара
Ерохина Софья Калганова Анна
Назаркина Дарья Петухов Андрей
Степанова Дарья
2 «Б» класс
Журавлёва Кира Ерошкина Софья
3 «А» класс
Рузавин Арсений
3 «Б» класс
Гудкова Наталья Никишин Михаил
Васильева Анастасия Милованова Ульяна
Фролова Ульяна
4 «А» класс
Егоркин Егор Чувасова Елизавета
4 «Б» класс
Гришина Евгения Чередниченко Лилиана
5 «А» класс
Дыльдина Ульяна Лунякова Александра
5 «Б» класс
Аржанова Наталья Бугаёва Алёна
Хлопунова Елизавета Ерохин Даниил
Степанов Кирилл
6 «А» класс
Евсина Анастасия Нистратова Дарья
Панина Елена Прозорова Анастасия
6 «Б» класс
Саулин Даниил
7 «А» класс
Зезина Кристина Чепелюк Даниил
7 «Б» класс
Князьков Степан Турава Стас
8 «А» класс
Бирюкова Наталья
8 «Б» класс
Решетникова Дарья Юдаев Лев
Куликова Екатерина
9 «А» класс
Аксёнова Надежда Хасанова Юля
Кротова Мария Червякова Юля
Черницын Дмитрий
9 «Б» класс
Анашкин Виталий Астахова Ирина
Калинина Алина Юрьева Анастасия
Чекалина Наталья
10 «А» класс
Абдурахманова Марият Князькова Надежда
Комарова Кристина Петухова Юля
Агеева Дарья Соколова Анна
Павлова Мария Фурсова Марина
11 «А» класс
Арйа Артур Бадичка Яна
Зайцева Ольга Володин Сергей
Куртукова Татьяна Римар Андрей
Левшин Иван
11 «Б» класс
Драчик Варвара Малов Кирилл
Спицына Мария Дунцова Татьяна